NHÓM 1:  Từ 02/03 – 05/03/ 2015 (CN II MC)

N.B: Trưởng Nhóm số (1) chữ Đậm

1

Mic. Phạm Long Giang

1979

2007

Thanh Sơn

2

Car. Đặng Đăng Nguyên

1977

2007

Khâu Băng

3

Phi. Phạm Huy Phong

1979

2007

Cái Kè

4

Jos. Lâm Quang Thi

1979

2007

Rạch Vồn

5

Ant. Nguyễn Tri Phương

1977

2008

Bến Luông

6

Laur. Nguyễn Thanh Dũng

1978

2008

Chơ Lách

7

FX. Lê Văn Liêm

1973

2009

Thành Triệu

8

Dom. Nguyễn Văn Sáu

1974

2009

Bình Đại

9

Vs. Lý Tấn Phúc

1976

2009

TGM-VL

10

Pet. Nguyễn Thanh Phong

1978

2009

Bãi Xan

11

Piô Tiết Hữu Bằng

1976

2010

Rạch Dầu

12

Pet. Phạm Bá Trung

1974

2011

Cái Mơn

13

Jos. Cao Minh Hòa

1975

2011

Cái Nhum - BT

14

Jos. Nguyễn Phước Lễ

1978

2011

Phước Hảo

15

Gioan Lê Tiến Thiện

1979

2011

Cầu Vồng

16

Philipphê Đinh Công Thức

1979

2011

Tân Thành

17

Pet. Huỳnh văn Quang

1979

2011

Mặc Bắc

18

Mic. Bảo Long

1973

2013

Bến Tre

19

Gs. Trần Tử Hiếu

1975

2013

Chánh Tòa VL

20

Cr. Nguyễn Văn Đồng

1976

2013

Trà vinh

22

Lr.Nguyễn Văn Thứ

1977

2013

Bãi Xan

23

Đamianô Lê Đình Khôi

1978

2013

Mặc Bắc

24

Pet. Nguyễn Minh Thái

1979

2013

Bến Tre

25

Gc. Nguyễn Quốc Vinh

1979

2013

Mặc Bắc

26

Micae Võ Thành Triệu

1980

2013

Cái Đôi

27

Paul. Phan Thanh Duy

1980

2013

Sa Đéc

28

G. Lasan. Nguyễn Vĩnh Lộc

1980

2013

Mai Phốp

29

Paul. Phạm Thanh Sơn

1981

2013

Cái Mơn

30

Pp. Nguyễn Minh Thới

1981

2013

Chánh Tòa VL

 

 

NHÓM 2: Từ 20/04 – 23/04/ 2015 (Tuần III PS)

N.B: Trưởng Nhóm số (1) chữ Đậm

1

F.X. Trần Hữu Nhạn

1967

2003

Xuân Hiệp

2

Pet. Trần Tấn Nghĩa

1963

2003

Bến Vông

3

Pet. Lê Hoàng Lâm

1967

2003

Giồng Giá

4

Ant. Lưu Thanh Tâm

1969

2003

An Phú Thuận

5

Jac. Nguyễn Văn Mẫn

1969

2003

Ngã Cạy, C.Quá

6

Pet. Vũ Minh Tuyên

1970

2003

Hòa Tịnh

7

Ap. Lâm Thanh Hà

1972

2003

Rạch Lọp

8

Pet. Lê Thanh Tú

1974

2003

Phú Quới

9

Pet. Hồ Hoàng Vũ

1975

2003

Chủng viện

10

P. Nguyễn Trọng Hiền

1976

2003

Phong Hòa

11

Pet. Trần Thanh Xuân

1971

2004

Ba Vát

12

Pet. Lê Hải Thiện

1972

2004

Phước Hảo

13

Pet. Trần Duy Hải

1978

2004

Ba Càng

14

Dom. Ng Khắc Xuyên

1977

2004

Long Thng

15

JBt. Nguyễn Thành Bảo

1976

2004

Giồng Quít

16

And. Hùynh Ngọc Lâm

1967

2004

Cái Bông

17

Jos. Lê công Luận

1973

2004

ĐCV

18

Mt. Nguyễn Thanh Hoàng

1968

2004

Bình Minh

19

Jos. Nguyễn Ngọc Trường

1977

2005

Cái Tôm

20

Dom. Lê Hoàng Sơn

1977

2005

Tiểu Cần - Mặc Bắc

21

Phil.M. Trương Thanh Sơn

1977

2005

(Ngh) Mc Bc

22

Jos. Bùi Đ Đăng Khoa

1978

2005

Bến Vinh

23

Mic. Nguyễn Hà Thiện Tâm

1977

2007

Thành Triệu

24

Tơm. Nguyễn Quốc Tuấn

1977

2007

Bãi Xan

25

Pet. Phạm Minh Tâm

1974

2009

Chủng viện

26

P. Lê Hoàng Vũ

1977

2009

Cái Nhum-BT

27

Ste. Nguyễn Trung Hiếu

1981

2009

Mặc Bắc

28

G Bosco Ng Phước Thiện

1977

2010

Cái Mơn

29

GBt. Võ Thành Tâm

1980

2010

Cái Mơn

30

PX Nguyễn Tấn Hạp

1978

2011

Ba Lai

31

Pet. Hồ Chí Linh

1981

2011

P. IV

32

Fx.  Trần Tuấn Kiệt

1979

2011

Cái Đôi

 

 

NHÓM 3: Từ 25/05 – 28/05 / 2015 (Tuần VIII TN Sau lể CTT Hiện Xuống)

N.B: Trưởng Nhóm số (1) chữ Đậm

1

Pet. Ngô Văn Be

1954

1995

Phước Hảo 

2

Phil. Ng Như Thường

1958

1995

Ba Tục

3

Pet. Ng Thái Dương

1971

1998

Cá Hô

4

Pet .Võ Công Tấn

1949

1998

Vĩnh Xuân

5

Joa. Ng Ngọc Sáng

1967

1998

Cái Sơn

6

Mic. Ng Toàn Thắng

1967

1998

Tân Lược

7

Ant. Nguyễn Minh Quân

1966

1999

Phú Hiệp

8

Jos. Nguyễn Đình Hiếu

1968

1999

Giồng Kiến

9

P. Lê Văn Nhẫn

1966

1999

Cái Bông

10

Mt. Nguyễn Văn Hiền

1958

2000

Tam Bình

11

And. Huỳnh Hữu Phước

1968

2000

Quang Diệu

12

Pet. Võ Thành Tâm

1964

2000

Mỹ Lòng

13

And. Lê Văn Thủy

1962

2000

Cái Tàu

14

Jos. Trần Quốc Bảo

1959

2000

Bình Đại

15

Mic. Lê Quang Phát

1969

2000

Giồng Dầu

16

Pet. Ng Phi Liếp

1955

2000

TGM - VL

17

Jos. Trần Văn Huynh

1968

2001

Phú Phụng

18

Pet. Nguyễn Hoàng Lâm

1971

2001

An Bình

19

Dom. Huỳnh Văn Trung

1972

2001

Cái Tắc

20

Jos. Nguyễn Hữu Nha

1973

2001

Trà Ôn

21

Gab. Lương Phước Trung

1965

2001

Giồng Lớn

22

P. Trần Xuân Hà

1975

2001

Cái Nhum (VL)

23

Jos. Võ Phú Quốc

1975

2002

Thạnh Hưng

24

Pet. Nguyễn Văn Dũng

1969

2002

Vĩnh Thạnh

25

Jos. Huỳnh Mộng Hùng

1971

2002

Mỏ Cày

26

Jos. Nguyễn Tiến Khoa

1968

2002

Vĩnh Kim

27

P. Lê Thanh Dũng

1973

2002

An Điền

28

Jac. Nguyễn Thanh Bình

1973

2002

An Định

29

Mat. Nguyễn Tấn Thụy

1974

2002

Đức Hoà

30

Jac. Ng Minh Trường

1974

2002

Hoà Long

 

NHÓM 4: Từ 15/06 – 18/06 / 2015 ( Tuần XI TN)              

N.B: Trưởng Nhóm số (1) chữ Đậm

1

Ben. Bùi Châu Thiên

1948

1990

An Hiệp

2

Mic. Ng Văn Công

1947

1988

Cù Lao Dài

3

Ste. Ng Văn Thuyết

1948

1988

Rạch Giồng

4

Tom. Ng Văn Thành

1957

1988

Tân Thành

5

Pet. Phạm Văn Thuyết

1955

1988

An Hiệp  - BT

6

Pet. Lê Công Rạng

1949

1989

Rạch Lọp

7

Mic. Lê Quang Nguyện

1955

1988

Mai Phốp 

8

P. Trương Tấn Lực

1948

1989

Ba Châu

9

Dom. Bùi Văn Đằng

1948

1989

Bến Tre

10

Pet. Bùi Thanh Xuân

1950

1990

Hoà Lạc

11

Jac Bùi Văn Đảm

1953

1990

Vĩnh Hòa

12

Vin. Phạm Văn Khôi

1954

1990

Cầu Ngang

13

Jos. Ng Văn Thượng

1943

1991

Thạnh Phú

14

Ant. Lê Văn Khấn

1954

1992

Tân Mỹ

15

Jos. Mai Quang Minh

1955

1992

Long Hiệp

16

Pet. Ng Văn Hiền

1957

1992

Hàn Thẻ

17

Jos. Lưu Văn Minh

1956

1993

Thành Lợi

18

Tad. Phạm Văn Don

1957

1993

Nhơn Phú

19

Pet. Ng Thanh Liêm

1948

1993

Hàm Luông

20

Jac. Ng Văn Tươi

1953

1993

P. IV

21

Pet. Phan Văn Bình

1953

1993

Đìa Cừ

22

Pet. Lê Văn Hai

1952

1994

Mai Hương

23

Jos. Trần Ngọc Xưa

1956

1994

Thiềng Đức

24

And. Phạm Văn Bé

1955

1994

Hựu Thành

25

Jos. Lê Văn Hoàng

1959

1994

Hiếu Nhơn

26

Jn. Phạm Hữu Diện

1959

1994

Cái Nhum

27

P. Trần chánh Lượng

1960

1994

Tân Xuân

28

F.X. Lê Quang Dũng

1963

1996

Cái Cá

29

Ant. Lê Văn Thiềng

1961

1997

Bưng Trường

30

Pet. Ng Văn Hồng

1961

1998

Long Hưng

 

 

 

 

NHÓM 5 : ( Gởi sách )

1

Pet. Đinh Tài Tướng

1923

1949

Hưu dưỡng

2

Eus. Ng Văn Thới

1924

1951

Hưu dưỡng

3

Joa. Ng Văn Quang

1928

1955

Hưu La Mã

4

P. Ng Văn Thãnh

1933

1958

Bãi Xan

5

Aug. Ng Đức Nhân

1915

1959

Hưu dưỡng

6

Mt. Ng Văn Sánh

1932

1959

HưuQuang Diệu

7

Jos. Lâm Quang Bỉ

1933

1961

Rạch Dầu

8

Jos. Phan Trung Nghĩa

1934

1961

Cầu Đá

9

JBt. Dương Văn Oai

1935

1962

Cái Tắc

10

Ant. Ng Long Khương

1934

1963

Trà Vinh

11

P. Ng Phước Thuận

1936

1965

Cái Đôi

12

Dom. Đinh Xuân Thu

1940

1967

Mỹ Lòng

13

Jer. Đặng Cao Bằng

1942

1968

An Đức

14

Fr. Ng Thanh Bình

1939

1969

u CV

15

Joa. Đổ Duy Thản

1940

1969

Ba Càng

16

P. Khổng Đức Ý

1941

1969

Thành Triệu

17

Ant. Ng Văn Lệ

1941

1970

Kinh Điều

18

Pet. Ng Văn Hiến

1942

1970

Giồng Thủ Bá

19

JBt. Huỳnh Cao Thượng

1942

1970

 Lương Phú

20

Pet. Phạm Hoàng Điềm

1944

1970

Mỹ Chánh

21

Fr. Ng Văn Thạnh

1943

1970

Quới Sơn

22

Pet. Ng Văn Thứ

1945

1970

Phước Định

23

Jos. Ng Văn Hiếu

1942

1971

(nghỉ) C.Viện

24

JBt. Trần Văn Hài

1943

1972

Cầu Mới

25

Jos. Hoàng Kim Đại

1945

1972

Phú Thuận

26

Joa. Hồng Minh Nghiệm

1942

1972

(nghỉ) C.Viện

27

Jn. Trần Đức Hoàn

1945

1973

Cái Lóc

28

Pet. Nguyễn Văn Đổ

1945

1973

Kinh Long Hội

29

Tom. Vũ Hữu Hiệp

1943

1973

Giồng Tre

30

Tom. Ng Văn Lễ

1946

1974

Nghỉ dưỡng bệnh

31

Pet. Trần Hải Hà

1944

1975

Bà My

32

Aug. Ng Sơn Đoài

1945

1975

Cổ Chiên

33

Luy Ng Văn Kỉnh

1948

1975

Mặc Bắc

34

Joa. Dương Văn Ngoan

1946

1975

Phú Long

35

Jos. Nguyễn Phát

1942

1975

(nghỉ) Cái Sơn

36

Car. Ng Văn Bá

1943

1976

(nghỉ) Mai Phốp

37

Mic. Lê Vĩnh Khương

1947

1976

Tân Quy

38

Pet. Ng Đức Thuận

1942

1976

Thới Hiệp

39

Pet. Trần Văn Kích

1947

1976

Vĩnh Kim

40

JBt. Ng Văn Trác

1947

1976

Lộc Hoà

41

Pet. Ngô Văn Xanh

1948

1976

Ba Kè

42

Pet. Ng Quới Thọ

1947

1980

Ba Tri